Save Snapshot
747.1K Properties

747,146 Sold Properties

List
  • 640 17th AVE, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
    1/2 2

    sold

    $999,000

    5.4%

    $1,053,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,388 SqFt

    640 17th AVE, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Deven H. Siggins of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 640 17th AVE, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
    1/50 50

    sold

    $999,000

    5.4%

    $1,053,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,388 SqFt

    640 17th AVE, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Deven H. Siggins of Epique Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS

    READ MORE

  • 25435 Hutchinson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033
    1/21 21

    sold

    $1,222,000

    4.3%

    $1,170,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

    25435 Hutchinson RD, Los Gatos, CA 95033

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Robinson of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 509 Vista Del Mar DR, Aptos, CA 95003

    sold

    $2,100,000

    $2,100,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,799 SqFt

    509 Vista Del Mar DR, Aptos, CA 95003

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anita Hunter of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 2530 Oak RD 200, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

    sold

    $499,000

    $499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt

    2530 Oak RD 200, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

    Condo

    Listed by 2 Guys in Real Estate of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 999 Old San Jose RD 20, Soquel, CA 95073
    1/18 18

    sold

    $375,000

    2.7%

    $365,000

    2 Beds1 Bath502 SqFt

    999 Old San Jose RD 20, Soquel, CA 95073

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Steff Lutz of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 220 E Hilton DR 22, Boulder Creek, CA 95006
    1/2 2

    sold

    $353,000

    $353,000

    1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

    220 E Hilton DR 22, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

    Condo

    Listed by Carol Gaidos Hinman of Marini & Locatelli Property Management

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 107 Linden ST, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
    1/29 29

    sold

    $1,549,000

    16.2%

    $1,800,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

    107 Linden ST, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Judy Brose of Century 21 Masters

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 95 Sunlit LN, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    sold

    $1,100,000

    13.6%

    $950,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,934 SqFt

    95 Sunlit LN, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie Figueroa of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 3032 OAKBRIDGE DR 3032, San Jose, CA 95121
    1/33 33

    sold

    $405,000

    6.2%

    $380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    3032 OAKBRIDGE DR 3032, San Jose, CA 95121

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Eric Sjoberg of CENTURY 21 Masters

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 485 Millpond DR 485, San Jose, CA 95125
    1/3 3

    sold

    $349,900

    3.1%

    $339,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    485 Millpond DR 485, San Jose, CA 95125

    Mobile Home

    Listed by David Phan of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 10735 Westwood RD, Felton, CA 95018
    1/118 118

    sold

    $899,000

    0.1%

    $900,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

    10735 Westwood RD, Felton, CA 95018

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Aldana of KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 4425 Clares ST 3, Capitola, CA 95010
    1/23 23

    sold

    $299,000

    9.8%

    $328,300

    2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

    4425 Clares ST 3, Capitola, CA 95010

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Sheila Feddema of Sherman & Boone Realtors

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 1771 44th AVE, Capitola, CA 95010

    sold

    $1,595,000

    1.3%

    $1,575,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

    1771 44th AVE, Capitola, CA 95010

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Peter Tiemann of Morgan Real Estate

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 599 Lilac AVE, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

    sold

    $648,500

    2.9%

    $667,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

    599 Lilac AVE, Boulder Creek, CA 95006

    Single Family Home

    Listed by 2 Guys in Real Estate of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 120 Corinne Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95065
    1/44 44

    sold

    $1,349,000

    3.6%

    $1,300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

    120 Corinne Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jayson Madani of Room Real Estate

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS

    READ MORE

  • 4425 Clares 7, Capitola, CA 95010
    1/25 25

    sold

    $275,000

    5.5%

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    4425 Clares 7, Capitola, CA 95010

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Jeremy Duterte of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 119 Sacramento AVE, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    sold

    $1,595,000

    19.1%

    $1,900,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,306 SqFt

    119 Sacramento AVE, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steff Lutz of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 4160 Jade ST 50, Capitola, CA 95010
    1/40 40

    sold

    $745,000

    0.7%

    $750,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

    4160 Jade ST 50, Capitola, CA 95010

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Brett Gotcher of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 2151 Oakland RD 552, San Jose, CA 95131

    sold

    $315,000

    1.6%

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    2151 Oakland RD 552, San Jose, CA 95131

    Mobile Home

    Listed by David Phan of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 1949 Bradbury ST, Salinas, CA 93906
    1/14 14

    sold

    $689,000

    1.3%

    $680,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,397 SqFt

    1949 Bradbury ST, Salinas, CA 93906

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stella Rodriguez of Advantage Financial Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 250 Robin Meadow LN, Watsonville, CA 95076
    1/2 2

    sold

    $2,000,000

    $2,000,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt

    250 Robin Meadow LN, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Danny Ward of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 2151 Oakland RD 523, San Jose, CA 95131
    1/40 40

    sold

    $449,900

    1.1%

    $445,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

    2151 Oakland RD 523, San Jose, CA 95131

    Mobile Home

    Listed by David Phan of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 19098 Ravenswood CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    1/49 49

    sold

    $1,650,000

    3.0%

    $1,600,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,327 SqFt

    19098 Ravenswood CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caitlin Phillips of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Epique-Realty-Logo-Black-NEW
Epique Realty, Inc
Deven Siggins | License ID: 01989481
Santa Cruz, CA, USA

+1(831) 508-9596

devensiggins@epique.me

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Epique-Realty-Logo-Black-NEW
Epique Realty, Inc
Deven Siggins | License ID: 01989481
Santa Cruz, CA, USA

+1(831) 508-9596

devensiggins@epique.me

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice